Fixture

Fecha 1

2 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Comerciantes Unidos 2 1 Alfonso Ugarte
2 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Deportivo Coopsol 2 0 Los Chankas FC
3 Abril, 2022 - 13:00
Unión Comercio 1 0 Cusco FC
3 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 3 0 Deportivo Llacuabamba
3 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Juan Aurich 0 2 Pirata FC
4 Abril, 2022 - 15:00
Alianza Universidad 1 1 Sport chavelines

Fecha 2

9 Abril, 2022 - 14:00
Pirata FC 0 1 Alianza Universidad
10 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Santos FC 2 2 Deportivo Coopsol
10 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Alfonso Ugarte 1 1 Unión Comercio
10 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Deportivo Llacuabamba 2 1 Juan Aurich
10 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Sport chavelines 2 0 Comerciantes Unidos
10 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Los Chankas FC 1 1 Unión Huaral

Fecha 3

16 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Cusco FC 2 2 Alfonso Ugarte
17 Abril, 2022 - 00:00
Alianza Universidad 1 1 Deportivo Llacuabamba
17 Abril, 2022 - 13:00
Unión Comercio 3 0 Sport chavelines
17 Abril, 2022 - 15:00
Comerciantes Unidos 1 1 Pirata FC
17 Abril, 2022 - 15:00
Juan Aurich 4 2 Los Chankas FC
17 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 0 0 Santos FC

Fecha 4

23 Abril, 2022 - 13:00
Deportivo Coopsol 0 1 Unión Huaral
23 Abril, 2022 - 15:00
Pirata FC 0 2 Unión Comercio
24 Abril, 2022 - 13:00
Santos FC 4 0 Juan Aurich
24 Abril, 2022 - 15:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 0 Comerciantes Unidos
24 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Los Chankas FC 3 2 Alianza Universidad
24 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Sport chavelines 0 1 Cusco FC

Fecha 5

30 Abril, 2022 - 15:30
Cusco FC 2 0 Pirata FC
1 Mayo, 2022 - 13:00
Unión Comercio 2 0 Deportivo Llacuabamba
1 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Comerciantes Unidos 1 0 Los Chankas FC
1 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Alfonso Ugarte 2 0 Sport chavelines
1 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Alianza Universidad 4 1 Santos FC
1 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Juan Aurich 1 2 Deportivo Coopsol

Fecha 6

7 Mayo, 2022 - 13:00
Deportivo Coopsol 1 1 Alianza Universidad
7 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba 0 0 Cusco FC
7 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Pirata FC 0 1 Alfonso Ugarte
8 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Santos FC 2 0 Comerciantes Unidos
8 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 0 0 Juan Aurich
8 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Los Chankas FC 2 1 Unión Comercio

Fecha 7

14 Mayo, 2022 - 11:30
Comerciantes Unidos 4 1 Deportivo Coopsol
15 Mayo, 2022 - 13:00
Unión Comercio 3 1 Santos FC
15 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Cusco FC 2 1 Los Chankas FC
15 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Alianza Universidad 1 3 Unión Huaral
15 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Alfonso Ugarte 1 0 Deportivo Llacuabamba
15 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Sport chavelines 1 0 Pirata FC

Fecha 8

21 Mayo, 2022 - 13:00
Deportivo Coopsol 0 1 Unión Comercio
22 Mayo, 2022 - 13:00
Santos FC 1 2 Cusco FC
22 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba 5 1 Sport chavelines
22 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Juan Aurich 3 3 Alianza Universidad
22 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Los Chankas FC 3 0 Alfonso Ugarte
22 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 1 1 Comerciantes Unidos

Fecha 9

28 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Comerciantes Unidos 4 3 Juan Aurich
28 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Pirata FC 1 0 Deportivo Llacuabamba
28 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Cusco FC 3 0 Deportivo Coopsol
29 Mayo, 2022 - 13:00
Unión Comercio 4 0 Unión Huaral
29 Mayo, 2022 - 15:00
Alfonso Ugarte 1 1 Santos FC
29 Mayo, 2022 - 15:30
Sport chavelines 0 1 Los Chankas FC

Fecha 10

4 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Alianza Universidad 1 2 Comerciantes Unidos
4 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Deportivo Coopsol 2 1 Alfonso Ugarte
5 Junio, 2022 - 13:00
Santos FC 3 0 Sport chavelines
5 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Juan Aurich 2 1 Unión Comercio
5 Junio, 2022 - 15:30
Los Chankas FC 0 0 Pirata FC
5 Junio, 2022 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 0 1 Cusco FC

Fecha 11

11 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Cusco FC 2 0 Juan Aurich
11 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Pirata FC 0 1 Santos FC
12 Junio, 2022 - 13:00
Unión Comercio 3 1 Alianza Universidad
12 Junio, 2022 - 13:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 2 Los Chankas FC
12 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Alfonso Ugarte 1 1 Unión Huaral
12 Junio, 2022 - 15:30
Sport chavelines 0 0 Deportivo Coopsol

Fecha 12

18 Junio, 2022 - 13:00
Comerciantes Unidos 2 3 Unión Comercio
18 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Deportivo Coopsol 1 1 Pirata FC
19 Junio, 2022 - 13:00
Santos FC 2 2 Deportivo Llacuabamba
19 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Alianza Universidad 0 2 Cusco FC
19 Junio, 2022 - 15:30
Juan Aurich 4 3 Alfonso Ugarte
19 Junio, 2022 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 1 0 Sport chavelines
26 Junio, 2022 - 00:00
Cusco FC 3 2 Comerciantes Unidos
26 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Alfonso Ugarte 2 1 Alianza Universidad
26 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Sport chavelines 1 1 Juan Aurich
26 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba 2 1 Deportivo Coopsol
26 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Pirata FC 1 1 Unión Huaral
26 Junio, 2022 - 15:00
Los Chankas FC 2 0 Santos FC