Fixture

Fecha 1

19 Mayo, 2019 - 13:00
Atlético Grau 3 0 Juan Aurich
19 Mayo, 2019 - 13:00
Los Caimanes 1 1 Comerciantes Unidos
19 Mayo, 2019 - 15:30
Cienciano 5 2 Deportivo Coopsol
19 Mayo, 2019 - 15:30
Sport Loreto 0 1 Santos FC
19 Mayo, 2019 - 15:30
Sport Victoria 0 3 Alianza Atlético
19 Mayo, 2019 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 2 0 Cultural Santa Rosa

Fecha 2

25 Mayo, 2019 - 13:00
Alianza Atlético 3 0 Los Caimanes
25 Mayo, 2019 - 13:00
Juan Aurich 2 1 Sport Victoria
25 Mayo, 2019 - 15:30
Deportivo Coopsol 3 0 Sport Loreto
26 Mayo, 2019 - 15:30
Cultural Santa Rosa 2 1 Cienciano
26 Mayo, 2019 - 15:30
Santos FC 2 0 Atlético Grau
26 Mayo, 2019 - 15:30
Comerciantes Unidos 0 1 Unión Huaral

Fecha 3

1 Junio, 2019 - 13:00
Juan Aurich 2 1 Santos FC
2 Junio, 2019 - 13:30
Atlético Grau 4 1 Deportivo Coopsol
2 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Cienciano 4 1 Comerciantes Unidos
2 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 3 3 Alianza Atlético
2 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Sport Victoria 2 1 Los Caimanes
2 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Sport Loreto 0 0 Cultural Santa Rosa

Fecha 4

8 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Deportivo Coopsol 1 1 Juan Aurich
9 Junio, 2019 - 13:00
Los Caimanes 1 2 Unión Huaral
9 Junio, 2019 - 13:20
Alianza Atlético 3 1 Cienciano
9 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Cultural Santa Rosa 2 1 Atlético Grau
9 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Comerciantes Unidos 2 1 Sport Loreto
9 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Santos FC 1 0 Sport Victoria

Fecha 5

16 Junio, 2019 - 13:00
Atlético Grau 3 1 Comerciantes Unidos
16 Junio, 2019 - 13:20
Juan Aurich 1 0 Cultural Santa Rosa
16 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Sport Loreto 1 0 Alianza Atlético
16 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 1 0 Sport Victoria
16 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Cienciano 5 0 Los Caimanes
16 Junio, 2019 - 15:30
Santos FC 1 1 Deportivo Coopsol

Fecha 6

13 Julio, 2019 - 13:10
Alianza Atlético 2 0 Atlético Grau
14 Julio, 2019 - 13:00
Los Caimanes 1 0 Sport Loreto
14 Julio, 2019 - 15:30
Comerciantes Unidos 1 0 Juan Aurich
14 Julio, 2019 - 15:30
Cultural Santa Rosa 0 1 Santos FC
14 Julio, 2019 - 15:30
Sport Victoria 1 2 Deportivo Coopsol
14 Julio, 2019 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 1 1 Cienciano

Fecha 7

20 Julio, 2019 - 13:10
Juan Aurich 1 1 Alianza Atlético
20 Julio, 2019 - 15:30
Deportivo Coopsol 0 1 Cultural Santa Rosa
21 Julio, 2019 - 11:30
Atlético Grau 3 2 Los Caimanes
21 Julio, 2019 - 13:00
Santos FC 2 0 Comerciantes Unidos
21 Julio, 2019 - 15:30
Cienciano 3 0 Sport Victoria
21 Julio, 2019 - 15:30
Sport Loreto 2 2 Unión Huaral

Fecha 8

27 Julio, 2019 - 13:00
Sport Victoria 2 1 Cultural Santa Rosa
28 Julio, 2019 - 13:00
Los Caimanes 1 2 Juan Aurich
28 Julio, 2019 - 13:00
Alianza Atlético 3 0 Santos FC
28 Julio, 2019 - 13:10
Cienciano 4 2 Sport Loreto
28 Julio, 2019 - 15:30
Comerciantes Unidos 0 4 Deportivo Coopsol
28 Julio, 2019 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 3 1 Atlético Grau

Fecha 9

3 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Deportivo Coopsol 1 0 Alianza Atlético
4 Agosto, 2019 - 13:00
Santos FC 1 0 Los Caimanes
4 Agosto, 2019 - 13:00
Juan Aurich 2 1 Unión Huaral
4 Agosto, 2019 - 13:00
Atlético Grau 2 1 Cienciano
4 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Cultural Santa Rosa 3 1 Comerciantes Unidos
4 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Sport Loreto 3 3 Sport Victoria

Fecha 10

17 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Cienciano 3 1 Juan Aurich
18 Agosto, 2019 - 00:00
Sport Victoria 0 3 Comerciantes Unidos
18 Agosto, 2019 - 11:00
Alianza Atlético 2 0 Cultural Santa Rosa
18 Agosto, 2019 - 13:00
Los Caimanes 0 3 Deportivo Coopsol
18 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 1 1 Santos FC
18 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Sport Loreto 3 6 Atlético Grau

Fecha 11

23 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Comerciantes Unidos 3 1 Alianza Atlético
24 Agosto, 2019 - 13:00
Juan Aurich 2 1 Sport Loreto
25 Agosto, 2019 - 00:00
Atlético Grau 3 0 Sport Victoria
25 Agosto, 2019 - 13:00
Santos FC 2 1 Cienciano
25 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Cultural Santa Rosa 3 1 Los Caimanes
25 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Deportivo Coopsol 0 0 Unión Huaral

Fecha 12

31 Agosto, 2019 - 13:30
Juan Aurich 2 0 Atlético Grau
31 Agosto, 2019 - 15:30
Deportivo Coopsol 2 1 Cienciano
1 Septiembre, 2019 - 00:00
Alianza Atlético 3 0 Sport Victoria
1 Septiembre, 2019 - 13:00
Santos FC 3 0 Sport Loreto
1 Septiembre, 2019 - 15:30
Comerciantes Unidos 2 1 Los Caimanes
1 Septiembre, 2019 - 15:30
Cultural Santa Rosa 2 2 Unión Huaral

Fecha 13

7 Septiembre, 2019 - 13:00
Los Caimanes 1 2 Alianza Atlético
8 Septiembre, 2019 - 00:00
Juan Aurich 3 0 Sport Victoria
8 Septiembre, 2019 - 13:00
Atlético Grau 1 1 Santos FC
8 Septiembre, 2019 - 15:00
Cienciano 3 0 Cultural Santa Rosa
8 Septiembre, 2019 - 15:00
Sport Loreto 2 4 Deportivo Coopsol
8 Septiembre, 2019 - 15:30
Unión Huaral 2 2 Comerciantes Unidos

Fecha 14

14 Septiembre, 2019 - 00:00
Los Caimanes 3 0 Sport Victoria
14 Septiembre, 2019 - 15:30
Deportivo Coopsol 0 0 Atlético Grau
15 Septiembre, 2019 - 11:00
Santos FC 0 2 Juan Aurich
15 Septiembre, 2019 - 13:00
Alianza Atlético 2 0 Unión Huaral
15 Septiembre, 2019 - 15:30
Cultural Santa Rosa 0 1 Sport Loreto
15 Septiembre, 2019 - 15:30
Comerciantes Unidos 2 1 Cienciano