Fixture

Fase 1 (Ida)

22 Enero, 2019 - 00:00
Delfin delfin_sc 3 0 nacional_paraguay Nacional de Paraguay
23 Enero, 2019 - 19:30
Deportivo La Guaira la_guaira 1 0 Real Garcilaso
23 Enero, 2019 - 19:30
Bolívar bolivar 2 4 defensor_sporting Defensor Sporting

Fase 2 (Ida)

5 Febrero, 2019 - 18:20
Danubio FC danubio 2 2 a_mineiro Atlético Mineiro
5 Febrero, 2019 - 18:30
FBC Melgar 1 0 u_chile Universidad de Chile
5 Febrero, 2019 - 19:30
The Strongest strongest 1 1 libertad Libertad
6 Febrero, 2019 - 18:10
Delfin delfin_sc 1 1 Caracas FC
6 Febrero, 2019 - 18:30
Defensor Sporting defensor_sporting 3 0 barcelona-ecuador Barcelona SC
6 Febrero, 2019 - 20:30
Palestino palestino 1 1 Ind. Medellín
6 Febrero, 2019 - 20:30
Talleres de Córdoba talleres 2 0 sao_paulo Sao Paulo
7 Febrero, 2019 - 19:30
Deportivo La Guaira la_guaira 0 1 a_nacional Atlético Nacional

Fase 3 (Ida)

19 Febrero, 2019 - 07:40
FBC Melgar 2 0 Caracas FC
20 Febrero, 2019 - 19:30
Defensor Sporting defensor_sporting 0 2 a_mineiro Atlético Mineiro
20 Febrero, 2019 - 19:40
Talleres de Córdoba talleres 2 2 palestino Palestino
21 Febrero, 2019 - 19:30
Libertad libertad 1 0 a_nacional Atlético Nacional

Fase 3 (Vuelta)

26 Febrero, 2019 - 19:30
Caracas FC 2 1 FBC Melgar
27 Febrero, 2019 - 17:10
Atlético Mineiro a_mineiro 0 0 defensor_sporting Defensor Sporting
27 Febrero, 2019 - 17:10
Palestino palestino 2 1 talleres Talleres de Córdoba
28 Febrero, 2019 - 19:30
Atlético Nacional a_nacional 1 0 libertad Libertad

Fase 2 (Vuelta)

12 Febrero, 2019 - 18:20
Atlético Mineiro a_mineiro 3 2 danubio Danubio FC
12 Febrero, 2019 - 18:30
Barcelona SC barcelona-ecuador 1 0 defensor_sporting Defensor Sporting
12 Febrero, 2019 - 18:30
Ind. Medellín 1 1 palestino Palestino
13 Febrero, 2019 - 18:30
Libertad libertad 5 1 strongest The Strongest
13 Febrero, 2019 - 18:30
Universidad de Chile u_chile 0 0 FBC Melgar
13 Febrero, 2019 - 19:30
Caracas FC 0 0 delfin_sc Delfin
13 Febrero, 2019 - 21:30
Sao Paulo sao_paulo 0 0 talleres Talleres de Córdoba
14 Febrero, 2019 - 18:30
Atlético Nacional a_nacional 0 0 la_guaira Deportivo La Guaira

Fase 1 (Vuelta)

29 Enero, 2019 - 18:30
Real Garcilaso 2 1 la_guaira Deportivo La Guaira
30 Enero, 2019 - 18:20
Nacional de Paraguay nacional_paraguay 1 2 delfin_sc Delfin
30 Enero, 2019 - 20:30
Defensor Sporting defensor_sporting 2 3 bolivar Bolívar

Octavos

23 Julio, 2019 - 19:30
LDU Quito 0 0 Olimpia
23 Julio, 2019 - 19:30
River Plate 0 0 Cruzeiro
23 Julio, 2019 - 20:30
Olimpia 0 0 LDU Quito
23 Julio, 2019 - 21:30
Godoy Cruz godoy_cruz 0 0 Palmeiras
24 Julio, 2019 - 19:20
San Lorenzo 0 0 Cerro Porteño
24 Julio, 2019 - 19:30
Emelec 0 0 Flamengo
24 Julio, 2019 - 19:30
Nacional de Uruguay 0 0 Internacional
24 Julio, 2019 - 21:30
Athl. Paranaense 0 0 Boca Juniors
25 Julio, 2019 - 21:30
Gremio 0 0 libertad Libertad
30 Julio, 2019 - 19:30
Cruzeiro 0 0 River Plate
30 Julio, 2019 - 21:30
Palmeiras 0 0 godoy_cruz Godoy Cruz
31 Julio, 2019 - 19:20
Internacional 0 0 Nacional de Uruguay
31 Julio, 2019 - 19:20
Cerro Porteño 0 0 San Lorenzo
31 Julio, 2019 - 21:30
Flamengo 0 0 Emelec
31 Julio, 2019 - 21:30
Boca Juniors 0 0 Athl. Paranaense
1 Agosto, 2019 - 20:30
Libertad libertad 0 0 Gremio